Wedding dress listed: 09-01-2020. Total Views: 208

← Go back to Wedding Dresses

sell my wedding dress
33C8FA6E-0C4F-4FBC-88AF-D2E28053E750

Click images to enlarge

43F010B3-AC76-487D-850F-9AE0BBEDC3B77D8FAF51-E6A5-46CB-86FA-B9ECBB4523841FCADA9C-36E4-42E1-A630-B4DD89A68ABA459A51CA-B984-4472-A122-93CC3912627B41C8A3A5-FB78-4087-BB87-A57AD9CAAA81

Love this dress? Share It!

pinterest google

Well designed dress

£1,000 £480

Save 52%!  

A beautiful wedding dress for sale to the next bride to be.
It fits a 10-12 uk size- though the back is a beautiful corset tie finish
Length to fit 5 ft 5 and above
It has a beautiful trail and the sequences are intricate and also simple at the same time!
I would love for it to go to an amazing new home and new bride to be. Please get in touch if you are interested.

Category: .

Additional Information

Size 10
Designer / Brand 9999
Model Unknown
Colour Ivory
Fabric Lace
Silhouette Mermaid
Neckline Strapless
Condition Used
Alterations Yes
Location England - London - Greater London

Contact the seller

Your name (required)

Your e-mail (required)

Your phone (optional)

Your Message (required)

10+9=